Loading... Please wait...

Your Optical Transceiver source.

Our Newsletter


15454-MPO-8LC-2 - Cisco 15454 Cable Assembly MPO 8 Fiber Ribbon to 8 LC/PC SMF

  • 15454-MPO-8LC-2 - Cisco 15454 Cable Assembly MPO 8 Fiber Ribbon to 8 LC/PC SMF
Price:
$295.00
SKU:
15454-MPO-8LC-2
System:
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

15454-MPO-8LC-2 - Cisco 15454 Cable Assembly MPO 8 Fiber Ribbon to 8 LC/PC SMF
 
Form factor
Optical MPO to 4 LC
Length
5M
Temperature Range
-20 to 85
RoHS compliant
Yes 
Fully Cisco Compliant
Yes

Warranty Information

3 Year Warranty
Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the 15454-MPO-8LC-2 - Cisco 15454 Cable Assembly MPO 8 Fiber Ribbon to 8 LC/PC SMF to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...