Loading... Please wait...

Your Optical Transceiver source.

Our Newsletter


BK843A - HP 50 m PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable

  • BK843A - HP 50 m PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable
Price:
$145.00
SKU:
BK843A
System:
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

 BK843A - HP 50 m PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable

Protocol
10G Ethernet and Fibre Channel
Form factor
LC to LC
Length
50M
Temperature Range
-20 to 85
RoHS compliant
Yes 
Fully HP Compatible
Yes

Warranty Information

3 Year Warranty
Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the BK843A - HP 50 m PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...