Loading... Please wait...

Your Optical Transceiver source.

Our Newsletter


8M ONS 15216 LC to LC Fiber Cable

  • ONS 15216 LC to LC 8 Meter Fiber Cable
Price:
$50.00
SKU:
15216-LC-LC-20
System:
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

15216-LC-LC-10 Cisco ONS compliant single-mode Fiber Cable.

Protocol
Ethernet and Fibre Channel
Form factor
LC to LC
Length
6M
Temperature Range
-20 to 85
RoHS compliant
Yes 
Fully Cisco Compliant
Yes

Warranty Information

3 Year Warranty
Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the 8M ONS 15216 LC to LC Fiber Cable to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...