Loading... Please wait...

Your Optical Transceiver source.

Our Newsletter


5M LC to SC Singlemode Fiber Cable

  • CAB-SM-LCSC-5m
Price:
$11.85
SKU:
CAB-SM-LCSC-5M
System:
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

CAB-SM-LCSC-5M Cisco compliant duplex singlemode Fiber Cable.

Protocol
Ethernet and Fibre Channel
Form factor
LC to SC
Length
5M
Temperature Range
-20 to 85
RoHS compliant
Yes 
Fully Cisco Compliant
Yes

Warranty Information

3 Year Warranty
Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the 5M LC to SC Singlemode Fiber Cable to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...