Loading... Please wait...

Your Optical Transceiver source.

Our Newsletter


2M Singlemode LC to SC Fiber Cable

  • Singlemode LC to SC 2 Meter Fiber Cable
Price:
$50.00
SKU:
CAB-CP-LCSC-2M
System:
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

CAB-CP-LCSC-2M Cisco compliant single-mode Fiber Cable.

Protocol
Ethernet and Fibre Channel
Form factor
LC to SC
Length
2M
Temperature Range
-20 to 85
RoHS compliant
Yes 
Fully Cisco Compliant
Yes

Warranty Information

3 Year Warranty
Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the 2M Singlemode LC to SC Fiber Cable to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...