Loading... Please wait...

Your Optical Transceiver source.

Our Newsletter


HP 221692-B26 30M LC-LC Fiber Cable

  • Image 1
Price:
$65.00
SKU:
221692-B26
System:
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

221692-B23 HP compliant 30M 0M2 multi-mode Fiber Cable

Protocol
Ethernet and Fibre Channel
Form factor
LC to LC
Length
30m 
Temperature Range
-20 to 85
RoHS compliant
Yes 
Fully HP Compliant
Yes

Warranty Information

3 Year Warranty
Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the HP 221692-B26 30M LC-LC Fiber Cable to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...